What to call you all??


Hey everyone so today I created these two pictures up ahead and down below. So I have been wanting to call my readers something besides everyone. I can't decide on what I want to call you all though. I need some major help. If you read this post please be willing to comment and share your ideas. I can't decide on my own what I want to call everyone. I will put some examples of what I want to call everyone but they're not very good. 

1. FASHIONISTAS? No I can't call y'all that cause I don't only talk about fashion.
2, SPARKLE PANTS? Haha no that's just plain awful. Like hey Sparkle pants wanted to share some stuff.
3.GLITTERIES? Maybe 
4. SPARKIEFLIES? Ooo kinda like that cause it's like butterflies but Sparkieflies!!
5. FUN FLUTTERS? That's cute I don't know though. What do y'all think?

Tell me what you all think and please give SUGGESTIONS. This post is for you to comment so please comment. 


Comments

  1. Ohh, I LOVE SPARKIEFLIES!!!!

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Lol I do to!!!! Hopefully more people will comment!! Cause I want everyone to agree you know!!

      Delete
  2. Hey there! Just discovered your blog and followed! I love the name sparkle flies, and I would also love it if you could check out my blog and follow it in Wordpress! https://evinsblog.wordpress.com/

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Of course I will check out your blog & give you a follow!!!

      Delete
  3. Hey! I got your comment about a collab. My blog is private, so you didn't get a notification that I responded. You can go check out my response if you'd like!!

    ~Lrose5

    ReplyDelete

Post a Comment

whisper to me I want to hear from you